Welcome to M&R Parts, We are live now ! we will be adding new items on daily basis, thank you for your patience
(0 item) - £0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Call Now: 01708 555 353

section

Citreon Relay Box/Bus/Platform/Chasis 2.2HDi 2006> FWD Con Rod Assy With Small End Bush Zoom

Citreon Relay Box/Bus/Platform/Chasis 2.2HDi 2006> FWD Con Rod Assy With Small End Bush

Be the first to review this product

SKU: CR0253
CITROEN 2.2 HDi CONNECTING ROD ASSY

Availability: In stock

£35.00
Product Description

    Details

    CITROEN RELAY 2.2 HDi CONNECTING ROD ASSY

    This is a brand new item with 24 hours courier delivery. 
    connecting rod for  2.2 HDi 2006 onwards

    Product information:­

    Maker

    CITROEN

    Model

    RELAY

    Year

    2006>

    Engine Code

    4HV, 4HV (P22DTE)

    Part no

    CR0253

    Engine Size

    2200cc HDi

    Size

    Standard

     
     
    Linked Vehicles
    DescriptionModel YearBody StylekWHPcc
    CITROËN - RELAY Bus - 2.2 HDi 120  04.06 -  Bus  88  120  2198 
    CITROËN - RELAY Van - 2.2 HDi 120  04.06 -  Box  88  120  2198 
    CITROËN - RELAY Platform/Chassis - 2.2 HDi 120  04.06 -  Platform/Chassis  88  120  2198 
    Linked Engines
    Engine CodeFitting PeriodcckWHPCylinder
    4HU (P22DTE) - CITROËN  2198  88  120 
    OE Info
    ManufacturerOE Number
    FORD  5S7Q-AAE 
     
     
     
     
    PEUGEOT BOXER 2.2 HDi CONNECTING ROD ASSY
     

    This is a brand new item with 24 hours courier delivery. 
    connecting rod for  2.2 HDi 2006 onwards

    Product information:­

    Maker

    PEUGEOT

    Model

    BOXER

    Year

    2006>

    Engine Code

    4HV, 4HV (P22DTE

    Part no

    CR0253

    Engine Size

    2200cc HDi

    Size

    Standard

     
     
    Linked Vehicles
    DescriptionModel YearBody StylekWHPcc
    PEUGEOT - BOXER Bus - 2.2 HDi 120  04.06 -  Bus  88  120  2198 
    PEUGEOT - BOXER Box - 2.2 HDi 120  04.06 -  Box  88  120  2198 
    PEUGEOT - BOXER Platform/Chassis - 2.2 HDi 120  04.06 -  Platform/Chassis  88  120  2198 
    Linked Engines
    Engine CodeFitting PeriodcckWHPCylinder
    4HU (P22DTE) - PEUGEOT  2198  88  120 
     
     

    FIAT DUCATO 2.2 HDi CONNECTING ROD ASSY

    This is a brand new item with 24 hours courier delivery. 
    connecting rod for Ford Transit 2.2 HDi 2006 onwards
    DURATOQ engine

    Product information:­

    Maker

    FIAT

    Model

    DUCATO

    Year

    2006>

    Engine Code

    4HV, 4HV (P22DTE

    Part no

    CR0253

    Engine Size

    2200cc HDi

    Size

    Standard

     
     
     
    Linked Engines
    Engine CodeFitting PeriodcckWHPCylinder
    4HU - FIAT  2198  88  120 
     
     

    FORD TRANSIT 2.2 TDCi CONNECTING ROD ASSY

    This is a brand new item with 24 hours courier delivery. 
    connecting rod for Ford Transit 2.2 TDCI MK7 2006 onwards
    DURATOQ engine

    Product information:­

    Maker

    Ford

    Model

    Transit

    Year

    2006>

    Engine Code

    P8FA, P8FB, QVFA, QWFA

    Part no

    CR0253

    Engine Size

    2200cc TDCI

    Size

    Standard

     
     
    Linked Vehicles
    DescriptionModel YearBody StylekWHPcc
    FORD - MONDEO Mk III (B5Y) - 2.2 TDCi  09.04 - 08.07  Hatchback  110  150  2198 
    FORD - MONDEO Mk III (B5Y) - 2.2 TDCi  09.04 - 08.07  Hatchback  114  155  2198 
    FORD - MONDEO Mk III Saloon (B4Y) - 2.2 TDCi  09.04 - 08.07  Saloon  110  150  2198 
    FORD - MONDEO Mk III Saloon (B4Y) - 2.2 TDCi  09.04 - 08.07  Saloon  114  155  2198 
    FORD - MONDEO Mk III Estate (BWY) - 2.2 TDCi  09.04 - 08.07  Estate  110  150  2198 
    FORD - MONDEO Mk III Estate (BWY) - 2.2 TDCi  09.04 - 08.07  Estate  114  155  2198 
    FORD - TRANSIT Bus - 2.2 TDCi  04.06 -  Bus  81  110  2198 
    FORD - TRANSIT Bus - 2.2 TDCi  04.06 -  Bus  96  130  2198 
    FORD - TRANSIT TOURNEO - 2.2 TDCi  07.06 -  Bus  81  110  2198 
    FORD - TRANSIT TOURNEO - 2.2 TDCi  07.06 -  Bus  96  131  2198 
    FORD - TRANSIT Box - 2.2 TDCi  04.06 -  Box  81  110  2198 
    FORD - TRANSIT Box - 2.2 TDCi  04.06 -  Box  96  130  2198 
    FORD - TRANSIT Platform/Chassis - 2.2 TDCi  04.06 -  Platform/Chassis  81  110  2198 
    FORD - TRANSIT Platform/Chassis - 2.2 TDCi  04.06 -  Platform/Chassis  96  130  2198 
    Linked Engines
    Engine CodeFitting PeriodcckWHPCylinder
    QJBA - FORD  2198  114  155 
    QJBB - FORD  2198  114  155 
    QJBC - FORD  2198  110  150 
    QJBD - FORD  2198  110  150 
    QVFA - FORD  2198  81  110 
    QWFA - FORD  2198  96  130 
Product's Review

    Write Your Own Review

    You're reviewing: Citreon Relay Box/Bus/Platform/Chasis 2.2HDi 2006> FWD Con Rod Assy With Small End Bush

Product Tags

    Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

CMS tab